Get Adobe Flash player

KLASA VI

 

poniedziałek

wtorek

środa

czwartek

piątek

7.50-8.35

     

WF

WF

WF

 

8.45-9.30

Przyroda

J. angielski

Przyroda

Religia

WF

9.35-10.20

Religia

J. polski

Zaj. komp

Plastykla

J. angielski

10.35-11.20

J. polski

Godz. z wych

J. polski

Matematyka

Matematyka

11.25-12.10

J. angielski

Historia i społ.

J. polski

J. polski

J. polski

12.25-13.10

Matematyka

Matematyka

Matematyka

Muzyka

Przyroda

13.15-14.00

 

 

 

      Historia i społ.

     Zaj. komp

14.10-14.55

 

 

 

 

 

KLASA VII

 

 

poniedziałek

wtorek

środa

czwartek

piątek

7.50-8.35

           J. polski

WF

WF

WF

 Matematyka

8.45-9.30

Religia

J. polski

J. polski

Geografia

WF

9.35-10.20

Matematyka

Religia

Matematyka

Biologia

J. polski

10.35-11.20

J. angielski

J. rosyjski

Informatyka

J. rosyjski

J. polski

11.25-12.10

Zaj. z wych

Geografia

Plastyka

J. angielski

Muzyka

12.25-13.10

Chemia

Historia

J. angielski

Historia

Fizyka

13.15-14.00

 Fizyka

 Biologia

 

      Matematyka

     Chemia

14.10-14.55

 

 WDŻ

 

 Koło sport

 

KLASA IV

 

 

poniedziałek

wtorek

środa

czwartek

piątek

7.50-8.35

           Przyroda

Religia

Informatyka

gr 1

ZDW JP

Zaj. z wych.

8.45-9.30

J. polski

WF

WF

WF

Historia

9.35-10.20

J. angielski

J. polski

J. polski

J. angielski

WF

10.35-11.20

Religia

Matematyka

J. polski

J. polski

J. angielski

11.25-12.10

Matematyka

Technika

Matematyka

Matematyka

Przyroda

12.25-13.10

Muzyka

WDŻ

 

Plastyka

Informatyka

gr 2

13.15-14.00

 

           ZDW Mat

      Koło mat

   

14.10-14.55

         

KLASA V

 

 

poniedziałek

wtorek

środa

czwartek

piątek

7.50-8.35

Religia

 ZDW JP

Przyroda

J. polski

Historia

8.45-9.30

J. polski

Muzyka

Zaj. komp.

J. polski

J. angielski

9.35-10.20

Przyroda

Matematyka

J. polski

Godz. z wych

Matematyka

10.35-11.20

Matematyka

WF

Matematyka

Religia

Przyroda

11.25-12.10

J. angielski

J. polski

J. angielski

WF

WF

12.25-13.10

Zaj. techn.

Plastyka

 

Zaj. techn

ZDW M

13.15-14.00

         

14.10-14.55

         

 KLASA III

 

 

poniedziałek

wtorek

środa

czwartek

piątek

7.50-8.35

Zaj. komput.

Eduk. wczesn.

 Eduk. wczesn.

Eduk. wczesn.

 Eduk. wczesn.

8.45-9.30

Eduk. wczesn.

Religia

Eduk. wczesn.

Eduk. wczesn.

Eduk. wczesn.

9.35-10.20

WF

Eduk. wczesn.

WF

Religia

Eduk. wczesn.

10.35-11.20

Eduk. wczesn.

Eduk. wczesn.

Eduk. wczesn.

WF

Eduk. wczesn.

11.25-12.10

Eduk. wczesn.

J. angielski

 

 reedukacja

J. angielski

12.25-13.10

Gimn.kk

 

 

 

Gimn.kk

13.15-14.00

         

14.10-14.55